Achetez des cartes téléphoniques exclusives grâce à notre système d’achat rapide, simple et sécurisé. Tell-A-FriendEnvoyer à un ami FBFBLike Google Plus
Calling Cards Logo
Depuis 1999
Panier | Connexion / (Recharger)
USA Edition
|
Français




LOCAL ACCESS NUMBERS:

Take advantage of our local access numbers and save up to 80%.
  • You must use a touch tone phone when dialing these access numbers.
    You can NOT use a pulse or rotary phone.
  • The local numbers do not cover the entire country. Prior to dialing a local access number, we advise you to check with your phone company to make sure the area code you are dialing is considered local and free.
  • The numbers in parenthesis below are access number's city codes. Depending on your phone system, you may not need to dial the city code when dialing the access number.
  • If you do not find a region listed, you may email us with a request for a new local access number, or search for a toll-free card using our search engine. New local access numbers are added based on demand for a particular region.
If you choose a local number to access the calling card, it is your responsibility to make sure that the local number is recognized by your service provider as a local call and considered no additional cost to your phone service. If your service provider does not consider it a local number, then you are liable for any fees that your phone service charges. CallingCards.com is not liable for the charges.

Global:
City, Country(City Code)/ Access Number/ Rate Increase

Argentina
Buenos Aires, Argentina 0(11)52391351
Buenos Aires, Argentina0(11)52391371
La Plata, Argentina0(22)15138012
Mar Del Plata, Argentina0(223)5102731
Mendoza, Argentina0(261)4058354
Rosario, Argentina0(341)5270311
Toll-Free, Argentina0080047383773 / + 35.5¢ per min.

Australia

Adelaide, Australia0(8)71233819
Brisbane, Australia0(7)30188672
Canberra, Australia0(2)61403434
Canberra, Australia0(2)61084366
Darwin, Australia0(8)89671818
Melbourne, Australia0(3)88074709
Perth, Australia0(8)92823220
Sydney, Australia0(2)83075233
Toll-Free, Australia001180047383773 / 6¢ per min.

Austria

all cities, Austria720116875
Toll-Free, Austria0800802018 / 1¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), Austria0800802018 / 1¢ per min.

Bahrain

all cities, Bahrain16199072

Belgium

Antwerp, Belgium0(3)7470343
Brussels, Belgium0(2)7470776
Toll-Free, Belgium0080047383773 / 10.3¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), Belgium0080047383773 / 46.2¢ per min.

Brazil

Belo Horizonte, Brazil0(31)32316333
Florianopolis, Brazil0(48)32512831
Fortaleza, Brazil0(85)39230215
Porto Alegre, Brazil0(51)33761821
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil0(21)30020323
Rio De Janeiro, Brazil0(21)38237007
Sao Paulo, Brazil0(11)33015356
Toll Free, Brazil08008915934 / 13¢ per min

Bulgaria

Plovdiv, Bulgaria0(3)2570113
Sofia, Bulgaria0(2)4917187

Canada

British Columbia, Canada16047570752
Calgary, Canada14036688693
Edmonton, Canada17806283674
Edmonton, Canada17806691027
Halifax, Canada19024821835
Hamilton, Canada19059633356
Kitchener, Canada15194890238
London, Canada15194882473
Montreal, Canada15144489360
Nova Scotia, Canada19024822362
Ontario, Canada14168000921
Ottawa, Canada16136861518
Quebec City, Canada14189480985
Sherbrooke, Canada18193400921
St Johns, Canada17097570050
Toll-Free, Canada18008643561
Toronto, Canada16477245266
Toronto, Canada14168000921
Vancouver, Canada17787857427
Victoria, Canada12509841558
Winnipeg, Canada12044806965

Chile

Antofagasta, Chile0(55)532503
Santiago, Chile0(2)5856904
Santiago, Chile0(2)5856969
Toll-Free, Chile800741122 / 12¢ per min
Valparaiso, Chile0(32)768420

China

Beijing, China0(10)84181939
Guangzhou, China0(20)28893135
Shenzhen, China0(755) 86243526
Shenzhen, China0(755)33961217
Weifang, China0(536)2958421

Colombia

Cali, Colombia0(2)8912883

Cyprus

Lanarca, Cyprus0(357)24022482
Nicosia, Cyprus0(357)22022542

Czech Republic

Prague, Czech Republic0(2)46019026

Denmark

All Cities In, Denmark(6)9918560
All Denmark Cities, Denmark(77)345774
Toll-Free, Denmark0080047383773 / 6¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), Denmark0080047383773 / 39.2¢ per min.

Dominican Republic

All Cities In, Dominican Republic1-829-954-8636
Toll-Free, Dominican Republic18887518071 / 13¢ per min.

Estonia

All Estonia Cities, Estonia(66)81351

Finland

Helsinki, Finland0(9)42597823
Toll-Free, Finland0800114796 / 6.7¢ per min.

France

Bordeaux, France0(547)480104
Lyon, France0(426)460116
Marseille, France0(486)870103
Nantes, France0(253)440504
Nice, France0(489)610111
Paris, France0(1)76604286
Paris, France0(1)76607409
Toll-Free, France0800914748 / 7.5¢ per min.
Toulouse, France0(581)180103

Germany

Berlin, Germany0(30)896779413
Bielefeld, Germany0(52)196389800
Bremen, Germany0(42)123849950
Dortmund, Germany0(23)113974940
Dresden, Germany0(35)131649810
Duesseldorf, Germany0(21)123706212
Duisburg, Germany0(20)342959450
Essen, Germany0(20)125879350
Frankfurt, Germany0(69)257378896
Frankfurt, Germany0(69)257378622
Gelsenkirchen, Germany0(20)937789950
Hamburg, Germany0(40)306988850
Hannover, Germany0(51)127195700
Karlsruhe, Germany0(72)19114270
Koln, Germany0(22)116254154
Leipzig, Germany0(34)12439990
Mannheim, Germany0(62)112855860
Munich, Germany0(89)121409172
Stuttgart, Germany0(71)121840412
Toll-Free, Germany0080047383773/ $0.08 per minute

Greece

Athens, Greece0(21)11982307
Athens, Greece0(21)30226841
Toll-Free, Greece0080018092008659 / 10¢ per min.

Guatemala

Guatemala City, Guatemala0(2)2291319

Hong Kong

All Cites, Hong Kong58080139

Hungary

Budapest, Hungary0(1)9996214
Gyor, Hungary0(96)999355
Kiskunhalas, Hungary0(77)999350
Szeged, Hungary0(62)999351
Toll-Free, Hungary0080047383773 / 11.2¢ per min.
Veszprem, Hungary0(3)20969227

India

Toll-Free, India0008001003623

Ireland

Cork, Ireland0(21)2349990
Dublin, Ireland0(1)4403990
Galway, Ireland0(91)443990
Limerick, Ireland0(61)749984
Toll-Free, Ireland1800515202 / 11.9¢ per min.
Waterford, Ireland0(5)1344090

Israel

All Israel Cities, Israel0(77)5654143
Tel Aviv, Israel0(3)9155621
Tel Aviv, Israel0(3)9150920
Toll-Free, Israel0080047383773 / 17.9¢ per min.

Italy

Bologna, Italy(051)0545001
Catania, Italy(095)2931501
Florence (Firenze), Italy(055)3980502
Genoa, Italy(010)8932508
Milan, Italy(02)40708060
Naples, Italy(081)19735706
Palermo, Italy(091)6193301
Rome, Italy(06)99268060
Rome, Italy(06)99268129
Toll-Free, Italy800874804 / 7¢ per min.
Turin, Italy(011)19834205
Venice, Italy(041)8620703

Japan

Tokyo, Japan0(3)45208151
Tokyo, Japan0(3)45208179
Toll-free, Japan005 311 200 17 / 32.9¢ per min.

Lithuania

Vlinius, Lithuania(0)52111417

Luxembourg

All Cities in, Luxembourg(202)02411
Toll-Free, Luxembourg0080047383773 / 6.7¢ per min.

Malaysia

Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia0(3)27727322
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia0(3)27727337

Mexico

Aguascalientes, Mexico01 (449)2358190
Celaya, Mexico01(461)1628490
Guadalajara, Mexico01(33)50047291
Leon, Mexico01(477)4938180
Mexico City, Mexico01(55)11638861
Monterrey, Mexico01(81)50307337
Morelia, Mexico01(443)1480468
Morelia, Mexico01(443)1483890
Nuevo Laredo, Mexico01(867)2338190
Puebla, Mexico0(222)4629695
San Luis Potoss, Mexico01(444)2408180
Tijuana, Mexico01(664)2317721
Toll-free, Mexico001 800 514 9042 / 14.8¢ per min.
Toluca, Mexico01(722)4776230

Netherlands

Amsterdam, Netherlands0(20)8908010
Amsterdam, Netherlands0(20)8908047
Eindhoven, Netherlands0(40)4012006
Rotterdam, Netherlands0(10)8920206
The Hague, Netherlands0(70)8912507
Toll-Free, Netherlands0080047383773 / 13.8¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), Netherlands0080047383773 / 71.6¢ per min.
Utrecht, Netherlands0(30)3100040

New Zealand

Auckland, New Zealand0(9)4427317
Auckland, New Zealand0(9)4427318
Toll-Free, New Zealand0080047383773 / 6¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone/Cell Phone), New Zealand0080047383773 / 48.0¢ per min

Norway

All Cities in, Norway0(85)226508
Oslo, Norway0(2)1543245
Toll-Free, Norway80014468 / 8.6¢ per min.

Panama

All Cities In, Panama(507)8327946

Peru

Lima, Peru0(1)7059740

Poland

Bydgoszcz, Poland0(52)5110006
Katowice, Poland0(32)7570013
Krakow, Poland0(12)3953170
Sopot, Poland0(58)7421010
Szczecin, Poland0(91)8851005
Warsaw, Poland0(22)3988107
Warsaw, Poland0(22)3987304
Wroclaw, Poland0(71)7181950

Portugal

Toll-Free, Portugal800813251 / 18¢ per min.

PUERTO RICO

BAYAMON NORTE, PUERTO RICO(787)966-7192
CAGUAS, PUERTO RICO(787)905-7247
GUAYNABO, PUERTO RICO(787)708-6900
RIO PIEDRAS, PUERTO RICO(787)296-8303

Romania

Bucharest, Romania0(21)5398128

Russia

Moscow, Russia0(495)5805560
Toll-Free, Russia81080023351012 / 16 ¢ per min.

Slovenia

Ljubljana, Slovenia(1)6008703

South Africa

Cape Town, South Africa0(21)3001923
Johannesburg, South Africa0(11)4613259
Johannesburg, South Africa0(10)5002321
Toll-Free, South Africa0800992128 / 16.1¢ per min.

South Korea

Toll Free, South Korea003 081 311 45 / 12¢ per min

Spain

Barcelona, Spain(933)801282
Cadiz, Spain(956)920740
Madrid, Spain(911)516384
Madrid, Spain(911)516652
Malaga, Spain(951)239878
Murcia, Spain(968)970699
Tenerife, Spain(922)980237
Toll-Free, Spain0080047383773 / 29.4¢ per min.
Toll-Free, Spain900 804 811 / 1¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), Spain900 804 811 / 12¢ per min.

Sweden

Goteborg, Sweden0(31)3011809
Malmo, Sweden0(40)6060608
Stockholm, Sweden0(8)52500215
Toll-Free, Sweden0080047383773 / 8.6¢ per min.

Switzerland

Basel, Switzerland0(61)5452139
Bern, Switzerland0(31)5441134
Geneva, Switzerland0(22)5330334
Lucerne, Switzerland0(41)5000372
Toll-Free, Switzerland0080047383773 / 6¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), Switzerland0080047383773 / 47.1¢ per min
Zurich, Switzerland0(43)5000687
Zurich, Switzerland0(43)5000688

Taiwan

Toll Free, Taiwan008 011 268 00

Turkey

Istanbul, Turkey0(212)4142710

United Kingdom

Belfast, United Kingdom(0)2890998060
Birmingham, United Kingdom0(121)3148210
Birmingham, United Kingdom0(121)3148150
Bradford, United Kingdom0(1274)900630
Brighton, United Kingdom0(1273)808670
Bristol, United Kingdom0(117)9118990
Cambridge, United Kingdom0(1223)858450
Cardiff, United Kingdom0(29)20008760
Edinburgh, United Kingdom0(131)5168830
Glasgow, United Kingdom0(141)5308030
Leeds, United Kingdom0(113)3508623
Liverpool, United Kingdom0(151)6018122
London, United Kingdom0(20)70431252
London, United Kingdom0(20)80998250
Manchester, United Kingdom0(161)6605190
Newcastle, United Kingdom0(19)14328480
Nottingham, United Kingdom0(115)8718470
Oxford, United Kingdom0(1865)988580
Plymouth, United Kingdom0(1752)548260
Sheffield, United Kingdom0(114)2998030
Stoke On Trent, United Kingdom0(1924)918060
Toll-Free, United Kingdom0080047383773 / 8.2¢ per min.
Toll-Free, United Kingdom08000664785 / 1¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), United Kingdom08000664785 / 22¢ per min.

Venezuela

Caracas, Venezuela0(212)3357622


USA TOLL-FREE


8008643561


« Back to previous page


RETOURS FACILES

REMBOURSEMENTS | DÉTAILS

SÉCURITÉ ET CONFIDENTIALITÉ

ACHATS GARANTIE | DÉTAILS

24/7 SERVICE À LA CLIENTÈLE

1.866.299.3937 | FAQ / Aide

Achats

Accueil
Recherche
10 Minutes Gratuites
Aide/FAQ
A Propos De Nous
Privée
Support

Par Catégorie

Militaires
Etudiants
Voyage
l'étranger
Entreprise
Carte du Site

B2B Services

Comptes Entreprise
Private label
Partenariat
Ventre en Gros
Imprimés Promotionnels

Plus de services

TopUp.com
ConferenceCalls.com
Interpreter.com

Copyright © 1999,2014 Universal Calling Inc.
Tous droits réservés.

Credit Cards Accepted
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.


$0.00