Your source for exclusive international calling cards and phone cards with fast, easy, secure shopping worldwide. Tell-A-FriendTell a Friend FBFBLike Google Plus
Calling Cards Logo
Since 1999
View Cart | LOG IN /(RECHARGE)
USA Edition
|
English

2 Dollar Free For a Limited Time Only!

Free $2 SuperCharge Card
for All New Customers!


Included with all new orders of $20 or more, we are giving away free $2 samples of our exciting newest global calling card; Super Charge.

Why? We want you to experience our latest global calling card that features CALL DETAILS, PINLESS DIALING, SPEED DIAL, NO FEES, more!

Note: Card will be added and automatically emailed with your first purchase for FREE.

Global Access Numbers: Take advantage of local access numbers and enjoy savings up to 80%.

Important Notes
  • View dialing tips for World Calls/World Access.
  • You must use a touch tone phone when dialing these access numbers.
    You can NOT use a pulse or rotary phone.
  • The local numbers do not cover the entire country. Prior to dialing a local access number, we advise you to check with your phone company to make sure the area code you are dialing is considered local and free.
  • The numbers in parenthesis below are access number's city codes. Depending on your phone system, you may not need to dial the city code when dialing the access number.
  • If you do not find a region listed, you may email us with a request for a new local access number, or search for a toll-free card using our search engine. New local access numbers are added based on demand for a particular region.
  • When calling from a hotel, the local operating entity may charge access to the phone system to make a call. The location may charge for this service.
  • When calling from a payphone, the payphone may require the additional funds to connect and to maintain the local call.


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
City, Country (City Code)/ Access Number / Rate Increase
USA TOLL-FREE 8008643561
Argentina  
Buenos Aires, Argentina 0(11)52391351
Buenos Aires, Argentina 0(11)52391371
La Plata, Argentina 0(221)4472513
Mar Del Plata, Argentina 0(223)5102731
Mendoza, Argentina 0(261)4058354
Rosario, Argentina 0(341)5270311
Toll-Free, Argentina 0080047383773 / + 35.5¢ per min.
Australia
Adelaide, Australia 0(8)71233819
Brisbane, Australia 0(7)30188672
Canberra, Australia 0(2)61403434
Canberra, Australia 0(2)61084366
Darwin, Australia 0(8)89671818
Melbourne, Australia 0(3)88074709
Perth, Australia 0(8)92823220
Sydney, Australia 0(2)83075233
Toll-Free, Australia 001180047383773 / 6¢ per min.
Austria
Toll-Free, Austria 0800802018 / 1¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), Austria 0800802018 / 1¢ per min.
Bahrain
all cities, Bahrain 16199072
Belgium
Antwerp, Belgium 0(3)7470343
Brussels, Belgium 0(2)7470776
Toll-Free, Belgium 0080047383773 / 10.3¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), Belgium 0080047383773 / 46.2¢ per min.
Brazil
Belo Horizonte, Brazil 0(31)32316333
Florianopolis, Brazil 0(48)32512831
Fortaleza, Brazil 0(85)39230215
Porto Alegre, Brazil 0(51)33761821
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil 0(21)30020323
Rio De Janeiro, Brazil 0(21)38237007
Sao Paulo, Brazil 0(11)33015356
Toll Free, Brazil 08008915934 / 13¢ per min
Bulgaria
Plovdiv, Bulgaria 0(3)2570113
Sofia, Bulgaria 0(2)4917187
Canada
British Columbia, Canada 16047570752
Calgary, Canada 14036688693
Edmonton, Canada 17806283674
Edmonton, Canada 17806691027
Halifax, Canada 19024821835
Hamilton, Canada 19059633356
Kitchener, Canada 15194890238
London, Canada 15194882473
Montreal, Canada 15144489360
Nova Scotia, Canada 19024822362
Ontario, Canada 14168000921
Ottawa, Canada 16136861518
Quebec City, Canada 14189480985
Sherbrooke, Canada 18193400921
St Johns, Canada 17097570050
Toll-Free, Canada 18008643561
Toronto, Canada 16477245266
Toronto, Canada 14168000921
Vancouver, Canada 17787857427
Victoria, Canada 12509841558
Winnipeg, Canada 12044806965
Chile
Antofagasta, Chile 0(55)532503
Santiago, Chile 0(2)5856904
Santiago, Chile 0(2)5856969
Toll-Free, Chile 800741122 / 12¢ per min
Valparaiso, Chile 0(32)768420
China
Beijing, China 0(10)84181939
Guangzhou, China 0(20)28893135
Shenzhen, China 0(755) 86243526
Shenzhen, China 0(755)33961217
Weifang, China 0(536)2958421
Colombia
Cali, Colombia 0(2)8912883
Cyprus
Lanarca, Cyprus 0(357)24022482
Nicosia, Cyprus 0(357)22022542
Czech Republic
Prague, Czech Republic 0(2)46019026
Denmark
All Cities In, Denmark (6)9918560
All Denmark Cities, Denmark (77)345774
Toll-Free, Denmark 0080047383773 / 6¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), Denmark 0080047383773 / 39.2¢ per min.
Dominican Republic
All Cities In, Dominican Republic 1-829-954-8636
Toll-Free, Dominican Republic 18887518071 / 13¢ per min.
Estonia
All Estonia Cities, Estonia (66)81351
Finland
Helsinki, Finland 0(9)42597823
Toll-Free, Finland 0800114796 / 6.7¢ per min.
France
Bordeaux, France 0(547)480104
Lyon, France 0(426)460116
Marseille, France 0(486)870103
Nantes, France 0(253)440504
Nice, France 0(489)610111
Paris, France 0(1)76604286
Paris, France 0(1)76607409
Toll-Free, France 0800914748 / 7.5¢ per min.
Toulouse, France 0(581)180103
Germany
Berlin, Germany 0(30)896779413
Bielefeld, Germany 0(52)196389800
Bremen, Germany 0(42)123849950
Dortmund, Germany 0(23)113974940
Dresden, Germany 0(35)131649810
Duesseldorf, Germany 0(21)123706212
Duisburg, Germany 0(20)342959450
Essen, Germany 0(20)125879350
Frankfurt, Germany 0(69)257378896
Frankfurt, Germany 0(69)257378622
Gelsenkirchen, Germany 0(20)937789950
Hamburg, Germany 0(40)306988850
Hannover, Germany 0(51)127195700
Karlsruhe, Germany 0(72)19114270
Koln, Germany 0(22)116254154
Leipzig, Germany 0(34)12439990
Mannheim, Germany 0(62)112855860
Munich, Germany 0(89)121409172
Stuttgart, Germany 0(71)121840412
Toll-Free, Germany 0080047383773/ $0.08 per minute
Greece
Athens, Greece 0(21)11982307
Athens, Greece 0(21)30226841
Toll-Free, Greece 0080018092008659 / 10¢ per min.
Guatemala
Guatemala City, Guatemala 0(2)2291319
Hong Kong
All Cites, Hong Kong 58080139
Hungary
Budapest, Hungary 0(1)9996214
Gyor, Hungary 0(96)999355
Kiskunhalas, Hungary 0(77)999350
Szeged, Hungary 0(62)999351
Toll-Free, Hungary 0080047383773 / 11.2¢ per min.
Veszprem, Hungary 0(3)20969227
India
Toll-Free, India 0008001006041
Ireland
Cork, Ireland 0(21)2349990
Dublin, Ireland 0(1)4403990
Galway, Ireland 0(91)443990
Limerick, Ireland 0(61)749984
Toll-Free, Ireland 1800515202 / 11.9¢ per min.
Waterford, Ireland 0(5)1344090
Israel
All Israel Cities, Israel 0(77)5654143
Tel Aviv, Israel 0(3)9155621
Tel Aviv, Israel 0(3)9150920
Toll-Free, Israel 0080047383773 / 17.9¢ per min.
Italy
Bologna, Italy (051)0545001
Catania, Italy (095)2931501
Florence (Firenze), Italy (055)3980502
Genoa, Italy (010)8932508
Milan, Italy (02)40708060
Naples, Italy (081)19735706
Palermo, Italy (091)6193301
Rome, Italy (06)99268060
Rome, Italy (06)99268129
Toll-Free, Italy 800874804 / 7¢ per min.
Turin, Italy (011)19834205
Venice, Italy (041)8620703
Japan
Tokyo, Japan 0(3)45208151
Tokyo, Japan 0(3)45208179
Toll-free, Japan 005 311 200 17 / 32.9¢ per min.
Lithuania
Vlinius, Lithuania (0)52111417
Luxembourg
All Cities in, Luxembourg (202)02411
Toll-Free, Luxembourg 0080047383773 / 6.7¢ per min.
Malaysia
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 0(3)27727322
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 0(3)27727337
Mexico
Aguascalientes, Mexico 01 (449)2358190
Celaya, Mexico 01(461)1628490
Guadalajara, Mexico 01(33)50047291
Leon, Mexico 01(477)4938180
Mexico City, Mexico 01(55)11638861
Monterrey, Mexico 01(81)50307337
Morelia, Mexico 01(443)1480468
Morelia, Mexico 01(443)1483890
Nuevo Laredo, Mexico 01(867)2338190
Puebla, Mexico 0(222)4629695
San Luis Potoss, Mexico 01(444)2408180
Tijuana, Mexico 01(664)2317721
Toll-free, Mexico 001 800 514 9042 / 14.8¢ per min.
Toluca, Mexico 01(722)4776230
Netherlands
Amsterdam, Netherlands 0(20)8908010
Amsterdam, Netherlands 0(20)8908047
Eindhoven, Netherlands 0(40)4012006
Rotterdam, Netherlands 0(10)8920206
The Hague, Netherlands 0(70)8912507
Toll-Free, Netherlands 0080047383773 / 13.8¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), Netherlands 0080047383773 / 71.6¢ per min.
Utrecht, Netherlands 0(30)3100040
New Zealand
Auckland, New Zealand 0(9)4427317
Auckland, New Zealand 0(9)4427318
Toll-Free, New Zealand 0080047383773 / 6¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone/Cell Phone), New Zealand 0080047383773 / 48.0¢ per min
Norway
All Cities in, Norway 0(85)226508
Oslo, Norway 0(2)1543245
Toll-Free, Norway 80014468 / 8.6¢ per min.
Panama
All Cities In, Panama (507)8327946
Peru
Lima, Peru 0(1)7059740
Poland
Bydgoszcz, Poland 0(52)5110006
Katowice, Poland 0(32)7570013
Krakow, Poland 0(12)3953170
Sopot, Poland 0(58)7421010
Szczecin, Poland 0(91)8851005
Warsaw, Poland 0(22)3988107
Warsaw, Poland 0(22)3987304
Wroclaw, Poland 0(71)7181950
Portugal
Toll-Free, Portugal 800813251 / 18¢ per min.
PUERTO RICO
BAYAMON NORTE, PUERTO RICO (787)966-7192
CAGUAS, PUERTO RICO (787)905-7247
GUAYNABO, PUERTO RICO (787)708-6900
RIO PIEDRAS, PUERTO RICO (787)296-8303
Romania
Bucharest, Romania 0(21)5398128
Russia
Moscow, Russia 0(495)5805560
Toll-Free, Russia 81080023351012 / 16 ¢ per min.
Slovenia
Ljubljana, Slovenia (1)6008703
South Africa
Cape Town, South Africa 0(21)3001923
Johannesburg, South Africa 0(11)4613259
Johannesburg, South Africa 0(10)5002321
Toll-Free, South Africa 0800992128 / 16.1¢ per min.
South Korea
Toll Free, South Korea 003 081 311 45 / 12¢ per min
Spain
Barcelona, Spain (933)801282
Cadiz, Spain (956)920740
Madrid, Spain (911)516384
Madrid, Spain (911)516652
Malaga, Spain (951)239878
Murcia, Spain (968)970699
Tenerife, Spain (922)980237
Toll-Free, Spain 0080047383773 / 29.4¢ per min.
Toll-Free, Spain 900 804 811 / 1¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), Spain 900 804 811 / 12¢ per min.
Sweden
Goteborg, Sweden 0(31)3011809
Malmo, Sweden 0(40)6060608
Stockholm, Sweden 0(8)52500215
Toll-Free, Sweden 0080047383773 / 8.6¢ per min.
Switzerland
Basel, Switzerland 0(61)5452139
Bern, Switzerland 0(31)5441134
Geneva, Switzerland 0(22)5330334
Lucerne, Switzerland 0(41)5000372
Toll-Free, Switzerland 0080047383773 / 6¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), Switzerland 0080047383773 / 47.1¢ per min
Zurich, Switzerland 0(43)5000687
Zurich, Switzerland 0(43)5000688
Taiwan
Toll Free, Taiwan 008 011 268 00
Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey 0(212)4142710
United Kingdom
Belfast, United Kingdom (0)2890998060
Birmingham, United Kingdom 0(121)3148210
Birmingham, United Kingdom 0(121)3148150
Bradford, United Kingdom 0(1274)900630
Brighton, United Kingdom 0(1273)808670
Bristol, United Kingdom 0(117)9118990
Cambridge, United Kingdom 0(1223)858450
Cardiff, United Kingdom 0(29)20008760
Edinburgh, United Kingdom 0(131)5168830
Glasgow, United Kingdom 0(141)5308030
Leeds, United Kingdom 0(113)3508623
Liverpool, United Kingdom 0(151)6018122
London, United Kingdom 0(20)70431252
London, United Kingdom 0(20)80998250
Manchester, United Kingdom 0(161)6605190
Newcastle, United Kingdom 0(19)14328480
Nottingham, United Kingdom 0(115)8718470
Oxford, United Kingdom 0(1865)988580
Plymouth, United Kingdom 0(1752)548260
Sheffield, United Kingdom 0(114)2998030
Stoke On Trent, United Kingdom 0(1924)918060
Toll-Free, United Kingdom 0080047383773 / 8.2¢ per min.
Toll-Free, United Kingdom 08000664785 / 1¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), United Kingdom 08000664785 / 22¢ per min.
Venezuela
Caracas, Venezuela 0(212)3357622




If you choose a local number to access the calling card, it is your responsibility to make sure that the local number is recognized by your service provider as a local call and considered no additional cost to your phone service. If your service provider does not consider it a local number, then you are liable for any fees that your phone service charges. CallingCards.com is not liable for the charges.


EASY RETURNS

REFUNDS & EXCHANGES | DETAILS

SECURITY & PRIVACY POLICY

GUARANTEED SHOPPING | DETAILS

24/7 CUSTOMER SERVICE

1.866.299.3937 | SUPPORT

Shop

Home
Search Rates
10 Free Minutes
Help
About Us
Privacy Policy
Contact Support

By Category

Military
Students
Traveling
Living Abroad
Business
Sitemap

B2B Services

Corporate Accounts
Private label
Affiliates
Wholesale
Promotional Printing

More

TopUp.com
ConferenceCalls.com
Interpreter.com

Copyright © 1999,2014 Universal Calling Inc. All rights reserved.

Credit Cards Accepted
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

$0.00