GLOBAL ACCESS NUMBERS:

Take advantage of local access numbers and enjoy savings up to 80%.

Send to Printer   
Send to Printer 
Important Notes
  • You must use a touch tone phone when dialing these access numbers.
    You can NOT use a pulse or rotary phone.
  • The local numbers do not cover the entire country. Prior to dialing a local access number, we advise you to check with your local phone company to review any fees that may apply.
  • The numbers in parenthesis below are access number's city codes. Depending on your phone system, you may not need to dial the city code when dialing the access number.
  • If you do not find a region listed, you may email us with a request for a new local access number. New local access numbers are added based on demand for a particular region.
  • When calling from a hotel, the local operating entity may charge access to the phone system to make a call. The location may charge for this service.
  • When calling from a payphone, the payphone may require additional funds to connect and maintain the local call.
  • View additional FAQ.

Dialing Instructions
  1. Dial LOCAL access number, or Toll-Free access number.
  2. At the prompt, enter your PIN number, or skip this step with Pinless Dialing. Setup in your "My Account."
  3. Dial your destination number, or use Speed Dial (see below)

    • Using Speed Dial
      Just dial "Speed Dial Number" then "#" instead. For example: To dial your entry in number 3, just press 3#. Our system will automatically dial the stored number for you ! (You must first setup speed dial numbers in your "My Account.")

      Always enter destination numbers as if you were dialing from USA

    • For Calls within or to USA, Canada or Caribbean
      Dial the 1 + area code + phone number
      Example: 1 + 312 + 555 + 1212

    • For International Calls
      Dial 011 + country code + city code + phone number
      Example: 011 + 91 + 55 + 8888888



Global Access Numbers A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J - K | L | M | N - O | P - Q | R | S | T | U | V - Z
City, Country(City Code)/ Access Number / Rate Increase

Argentina
Buenos Aires, Argentina 0(11)52391351
Buenos Aires, Argentina0(11)52391371
La Plata, Argentina0(22)15138012
Mar Del Plata, Argentina0(223)5102731
Mendoza, Argentina0(261)4058354
Rosario, Argentina0(341)5270311
Toll-Free, Argentina0080047383773 / + 35.5¢ per min.
[ Back ]

Australia

Adelaide, Australia0(8)71233819
Brisbane, Australia0(7)30188672
Canberra, Australia0(2)61403434
Canberra, Australia0(2)61084366
Darwin, Australia0(8)89671818
Melbourne, Australia0(3)88074709
Perth, Australia0(8)92823220
Sydney, Australia0(2)83075233
Toll-Free, Australia001180047383773 / 6¢ per min.
[ Back ]

Austria

all cities, Austria720116875
Toll-Free, Austria0800802018 / 1¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), Austria0800802018 / 1¢ per min.
[ Back ]

Bahrain

all cities, Bahrain16199072
[ Back ]

Belgium

Antwerp, Belgium0(3)7470343
Brussels, Belgium0(2)7470776
Toll-Free, Belgium0080047383773 / 10.3¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), Belgium0080047383773 / 46.2¢ per min.
[ Back ]

Brazil

Belo Horizonte, Brazil0(31)39561335
Fortaleza, Brazil0(85)40421031
Porto Alegre, Brazil0(51)35001978
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil0(21)35001634
Rio De Janeiro, Brazil0(21)35001798
Sao Paulo, Brazil0(11)31975054
Toll Free, Brazil08008915934 / 13¢ per min
[ Back ]

Bulgaria

Plovdiv, Bulgaria0(3)2571703
Sofia, Bulgaria0(2)4917187
[ Back ]

California

San Francisco, California(415) 466-0631
[ Back ]

Canada

British Columbia, Canada16047570752
Calgary, Canada14036688693
Edmonton, Canada17806283674
Edmonton, Canada17806691027
Halifax, Canada19024821835
Hamilton, Canada19059633356
Kitchener, Canada15194890238
London, Canada15194882473
Montreal, Canada15144489360
Nova Scotia, Canada19024821835
Ontario, Canada14168000921
Ottawa, Canada16136861518
Quebec City, Canada14189480985
Sherbrooke, Canada18193400921
St Johns, Canada17097570050
Toll-Free, Canada18008643561 / 2 per min
Toronto, Canada16477245266
Toronto, Canada14168000921
Vancouver, Canada17787857427
Victoria, Canada12509841558
Winnipeg, Canada12044806965
[ Back ]

Chile

Antofagasta, Chile0(55)532503
Santiago, Chile0(2)5856904
Santiago, Chile0(2)5856969
Toll-Free, Chile800741122 / 12¢ per min
Valparaiso, Chile0(32)768420
[ Back ]

Colombia

Cali, Colombia0(2)8912883
[ Back ]

Cyprus

Lanarca, Cyprus0(357)24022482
Nicosia, Cyprus0(357)22022542
[ Back ]

Czech Republic

Prague, Czech Republic0(2)46019026
[ Back ]

Denmark

All Cities In, Denmark(6)9918560
All Denmark Cities, Denmark(77)345774
Toll-Free, Denmark0080047383773 / 6¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), Denmark0080047383773 / 39.2¢ per min.
[ Back ]

Dominican Republic

All Cities In, Dominican Republic1-829-954-8636
Toll-Free, Dominican Republic18887518071 / 13¢ per min.
[ Back ]

Estonia

All Estonia Cities, Estonia(66)81351
[ Back ]

Finland

Helsinki, Finland0(9)42597823
Toll-Free, Finland0800114796 / 27¢ per min.
[ Back ]

Florida

Miami, Florida(305) 908-1181
[ Back ]

France

Bordeaux, France0(547)480104
Lyon, France0(426)460116
Marseille, France0(486)870103
Nantes, France0(253)440504
Nice, France0(489)610111
Paris, France0(1)76604286
Paris, France0(1)76607409
Toll-Free, France0800914748 / 7.5¢ per min.
Toulouse, France0(581)180103
[ Back ]

Germany

Berlin, Germany0(30)896779413
Bielefeld, Germany0(52)196389800
Bremen, Germany0(42)123849950
Dortmund, Germany0(23)113974940
Dresden, Germany0(35)131649810
Duesseldorf, Germany0(21)123706212
Duisburg, Germany0(20)342959450
Essen, Germany0(20)125879350
Frankfurt, Germany0(69)257378896
Gelsenkirchen, Germany0(20)937789950
Hamburg, Germany0(40)306988850
Hannover, Germany0(51)127195700
Karlsruhe, Germany0(72)19114270
Koln, Germany0(22)116254154
Leipzig, Germany0(34)12439990
Mannheim, Germany0(62)112855860
Munich, Germany0(89)121409172
Stuttgart, Germany0(71)121840412
Toll-Free, Germany0080047383773/ $0.08 per minute
[ Back ]

Greece

Athens, Greece0(21)11982307
Athens, Greece0(21)30226841
Toll-Free, Greece0080018092008659 / 10¢ per min.
[ Back ]

Guatemala

Guatemala City, Guatemala0(2)2291319
[ Back ]

Hungary

Budapest, Hungary0(1)9996214
Gyor, Hungary0(96)999355
Kiskunhalas, Hungary0(77)999350
Szeged, Hungary0(62)999351
Toll-Free, Hungary0080047383773 / 11.2¢ per min.
Veszprem, Hungary0(3)20969227
[ Back ]

Illinois

Chicago, Illinois(708) 669-1651
[ Back ]

India

Toll-Free, India0008001003623
[ Back ]

Ireland

Cork, Ireland0(21)2349990
Dublin, Ireland0(1)4403990
Galway, Ireland0(91)443990
Limerick, Ireland0(61)749984
Toll-Free, Ireland1800515202 / 11.9¢ per min.
Waterford, Ireland0(5)1344090
[ Back ]

Israel

All Israel Cities, Israel0(77)5654143
Tel Aviv, Israel0(3)9155621
Tel Aviv, Israel0(3)9150920
Toll-Free, Israel0080047383773 / 17.9¢ per min.
[ Back ]

Italy

Bologna, Italy(051)0545001
Catania, Italy(095)2931501
Florence (Firenze), Italy(055)3980502
Genoa, Italy(010)8932508
Milan, Italy(02)40708060
Naples, Italy(081)19735706
Palermo, Italy(091)6193301
Rome, Italy(06)99268060
Rome, Italy(06)99268129
Toll-Free, Italy800874804 / 7¢ per min.
Turin, Italy(011)19834205
Venice, Italy(041)8620703
[ Back ]

Japan

Tokyo, Japan0(3)45208151
Tokyo, Japan0(3)45208179
Toll-free, Japan005 311 200 17 / 32.9¢ per min.
[ Back ]

Lithuania

Vlinius, Lithuania(0)52111417
[ Back ]

Luxembourg

All Cities in, Luxembourg(202)02411
Toll-Free, Luxembourg0080047383773 / 6.7¢ per min.
[ Back ]

Malaysia

Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia0(3)27727322
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia0(3)27727337
[ Back ]

Mexico

Aguascalientes, Mexico01 (449)2358190
Celaya, Mexico01(461)1628490
Guadalajara, Mexico01(33)50047291
Leon, Mexico01(477)4938180
Mexico City, Mexico01(55)11638861
Monterrey, Mexico01(81)50307337
Morelia, Mexico01(443)1480468
Morelia, Mexico01(443)1483890
Nuevo Laredo, Mexico01(867)2338190
Puebla, Mexico0(222)4629695
San Luis Potoss, Mexico01(444)2408180
Tijuana, Mexico01(664)2317721
Toll-free, Mexico001 800 514 9042 / 14.8¢ per min.
Toluca, Mexico01(722)4776230
[ Back ]

Netherlands

Amsterdam, Netherlands0(20)8908010
Amsterdam, Netherlands0(20)8908047
Eindhoven, Netherlands0(40)4012006
Rotterdam, Netherlands0(10)8920206
The Hague, Netherlands0(70)8912507
Toll-Free, Netherlands0080047383773 / 13.8¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), Netherlands0080047383773 / 71.6¢ per min.
Utrecht, Netherlands0(30)3100040
[ Back ]

New York

New York City, New York(347) 220-8006
[ Back ]

New Zealand

Auckland, New Zealand0(9)4427317
Auckland, New Zealand0(9)4427318
Toll-Free, New Zealand0080047383773 / 6¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone/Cell Phone), New Zealand0080047383773 / 48.0¢ per min
[ Back ]

Norway

All Cities in, Norway0(85)226508
Oslo, Norway0(2)1543245
Toll-Free, Norway80014468 / 8.6¢ per min.
[ Back ]

Panama

All Cities In, Panama(507)8327946
[ Back ]

Peru

Lima, Peru0(1)7059740
[ Back ]

Poland

Bydgoszcz, Poland0(52)5110006
Katowice, Poland0(32)7570013
Krakow, Poland0(12)3953170
Sopot, Poland0(58)7421010
Szczecin, Poland0(91)8851005
Warsaw, Poland0(22)3988107
Warsaw, Poland0(22)3987304
Wroclaw, Poland0(71)7181950
[ Back ]

Portugal

Toll-Free, Portugal800813251 / 18¢ per min.
[ Back ]

PUERTO RICO

BAYAMON NORTE, PUERTO RICO(787)966-7192
CAGUAS, PUERTO RICO(787)905-7247
GUAYNABO, PUERTO RICO(787)708-6900
RIO PIEDRAS, PUERTO RICO(787)296-8303
[ Back ]

Romania

Bucharest, Romania0(21)5398128
[ Back ]

Russia

Moscow, Russia0(495)5805560
Toll-Free, Russia81080023351012 / 16 ¢ per min.
[ Back ]

Singapore

All Cities in, Singapore+6531582667
[ Back ]

Slovenia

Ljubljana, Slovenia(1)6008703
[ Back ]

South Africa

Cape Town, South Africa0(21)3001923
Toll-Free, South Africa0800992128 / 16.1¢ per min.
[ Back ]

South Korea

Toll Free, South Korea003 081 311 45 / 12¢ per min
[ Back ]

Spain

Barcelona, Spain(933)801282
Cadiz, Spain(956)920740
Madrid, Spain(911)516384
Madrid, Spain(911)516652
Malaga, Spain(951)239878
Murcia, Spain(968)970699
Tenerife, Spain(922)980237
Toll-Free, Spain0080047383773 / 29.4¢ per min.
Toll-Free, Spain900 804 811 / 1¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), Spain900 804 811 / 12¢ per min.
[ Back ]

Sweden

Goteborg, Sweden0(31)3011809
Malmo, Sweden0(40)6060608
Stockholm, Sweden0(8)52500215
Toll-Free, Sweden0080047383773 / 8.6¢ per min.
[ Back ]

Switzerland

Basel, Switzerland0(61)5452139
Bern, Switzerland0(31)5441134
Geneva, Switzerland0(22)5330334
Lucerne, Switzerland0(41)5000372
Toll-Free, Switzerland0080047383773 / 6¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), Switzerland0080047383773 / 47.1¢ per min
Zurich, Switzerland0(43)5000687
Zurich, Switzerland0(43)5000688
[ Back ]

Taiwan

Toll Free, Taiwan008 011 268 00
[ Back ]

Texas

Houston, Texas(713) 331-0273
[ Back ]

United Kingdom

Belfast, United Kingdom(0)2890998060
Birmingham, United Kingdom0(121)3148210
Birmingham, United Kingdom0(121)3148150
Bradford, United Kingdom0(1274)900630
Brighton, United Kingdom0(1273)808670
Bristol, United Kingdom0(117)9118990
Cambridge, United Kingdom0(1223)858450
Cardiff, United Kingdom0(29)20008760
Edinburgh, United Kingdom0(131)5168830
Glasgow, United Kingdom0(141)5308030
Leeds, United Kingdom0(113)3508623
Liverpool, United Kingdom0(151)6018122
London, United Kingdom0(20)70431252
London, United Kingdom0(20)80998250
Manchester, United Kingdom0(161)6605190
Newcastle, United Kingdom0(19)14328480
Nottingham, United Kingdom0(115)8718470
Oxford, United Kingdom0(1865)988580
Plymouth, United Kingdom0(1752)548260
Sheffield, United Kingdom0(114)2998030
Stoke On Trent, United Kingdom0(1924)918060
Toll-Free, United Kingdom0080047383773 / 8.2¢ per min.
Toll-Free, United Kingdom08000664785 / 1¢ per min.
Toll-Free (Payphone), United Kingdom08000664785 / 22¢ per min.
[ Back ]

Venezuela

Caracas, Venezuela0(212)3357622


USA TOLL-FREE


8008643561
[ Back ]


If you choose a local number to access the calling card, it is your responsibility to make sure that the local number is recognized by your service provider as a local call and considered no additional cost to your phone service. If your service provider does not consider it a local number, then you are liable for any fees that your phone service charges. CorporateCalling.com is not liable for the charges.